We do not consult with nor represent any person who is located outside of North America. Filing requirements. I truly appreciate you didnt give up on me, or my case, and that you resolve my case efficiently. I would highly , Call (760) 320-7915 or Fill Out This Form, 225 S Civic Dr. FindLaw Codes may not reflect the most recent version of the law in your jurisdiction. Im very appreciative with everything this law firm has helped me with. Other side within ten days, it by failing to compel. I couldnt be more happier from what they have done for me and my family! Family Code Section 2103 provides that "In order to provide full and accurate disclosure of all assets and liabilities in which one or both parties may have an interest, each party to a proceeding for dissolution of the marriage or legal separation of the parties shall serve on the other party a preliminary declaration of disclosure under Section 2104 and a final declaration of disclosure under Section 2105, unless service of the final declaration of is waived.. ORDER GRANTING RECEIVER'S MOTION TO COMPEL . He does is job with integrity.